Investors

List of major shareholders of Pharma Holdings as of 3rd of March 2021

RankNameHoldingPercentage
1CARE HOLDING AS28453049,86%
2TAJ HOLDING AS6681211,71%
3AGIR AS373006,54%
4JAHATT AS204933,59%
5SEREPTA AS130002,28%
63T PRODUKTER HOLDING AS129652,27%
7TUT AS125002,19%
8PICASSO KAPITAL AS124032,17%
9SØRENSEN121592,13%
10STOKO AS100151,75%
11LYSNES INVEST AS88071,54%
12VORLAND75001,31%
13HOPEN INVEST AS74101,30%
14TAVE INVEST AS67071,18%
15NORINNOVA INVEST AS49500,87%
16SØRENSEN30000,53%
17SEED CONSULTING AS30000,53%
18PER STRAND EIENDOM AS19920,35%
194 LB INVEST AS18080,32%
20NORINNOVA AS17600,31%
Others415987,29%
Total570709100,00%